Fixtures

Please select the fixtures you wish to view:

To see specific fixtures by team, take a look at the Clubs pages.

1st Division - 2019/2020

DateHome TeamAway TeamVenue
17/10/2019 (Thu)AmblesideSt LukesLake School Map
28/10/2019 (Mon)St LukesStricklandFurness Academy Map
31/10/2019 (Thu)BranthwaiteStrickland1st&2nd team Kendal leisure centre, 3rd and 4th team Carnforth High Map
04/11/2019 (Mon)StricklandKendalKendal leisure centre Map
07/11/2019 (Thu)AmblesideBranthwaite ALake School Map
07/11/2019 (Thu)BranthwaiteKendal1st&2nd team Kendal leisure centre, 3rd and 4th team Carnforth High Map
18/11/2019 (Mon)St LukesBranthwaiteFurness Academy Map
21/11/2019 (Thu)AmblesideStricklandLake School Map
28/11/2019 (Thu)BranthwaiteAmbleside1st&2nd team Kendal leisure centre, 3rd and 4th team Carnforth High Map
04/12/2019 (Wed)KendalBranthwaite AQueen Katherine School Map
06/12/2019 (Fri)Kirkby StephenAmblesideKirkby Stephen Grammar School Map
09/12/2019 (Mon)StricklandBranthwaite AKendal leisure centre Map
11/12/2019 (Wed)KendalSt LukesQueen Katherine School Map
12/12/2019 (Thu)Branthwaite AKirkby Stephen1st&2nd team Kendal leisure centre, 3rd and 4th team Carnforth High Map
18/12/2019 (Wed)KendalKirkby StephenQueen Katherine School Map
19/12/2019 (Thu)BranthwaiteKirkby Stephen1st&2nd team Kendal leisure centre, 3rd and 4th team Carnforth High Map
06/01/2020 (Mon)StricklandBranthwaiteKendal leisure centre Map
09/01/2020 (Thu)Branthwaite ASt Lukes1st&2nd team Kendal leisure centre, 3rd and 4th team Carnforth High Map
09/01/2020 (Thu)AmblesideKendalLake School Map
10/01/2020 (Fri)Kirkby StephenBranthwaiteKirkby Stephen Grammar School Map
13/01/2020 (Mon)St LukesAmblesideFurness Academy Map
13/01/2020 (Mon)StricklandKirkby StephenKendal leisure centre Map
20/01/2020 (Mon)StricklandSt LukesKendal leisure centre Map
23/01/2020 (Thu)Branthwaite AAmbleside1st&2nd team Kendal leisure centre, 3rd and 4th team Carnforth High Map
24/01/2020 (Fri)Kirkby StephenStricklandKirkby Stephen Grammar School Map
29/01/2020 (Wed)KendalBranthwaiteQueen Katherine School Map
03/02/2020 (Mon)St LukesKendalFurness Academy Map
06/02/2020 (Thu)Branthwaite AStrickland1st&2nd team Kendal leisure centre, 3rd and 4th team Carnforth High Map
13/02/2020 (Thu)AmblesideBranthwaiteLake School Map
21/02/2020 (Fri)Kirkby StephenBranthwaite AKirkby Stephen Grammar School Map
27/02/2020 (Thu)Branthwaite AKendal1st&2nd team Kendal leisure centre, 3rd and 4th team Carnforth High Map
28/02/2020 (Fri)Kirkby StephenSt LukesKirkby Stephen Grammar School Map
09/03/2020 (Mon)StricklandAmblesideKendal leisure centre Map
12/03/2020 (Thu)BranthwaiteSt Lukes1st&2nd team Kendal leisure centre, 3rd and 4th team Carnforth High Map
16/03/2020 (Mon)St LukesKirkby StephenFurness Academy Map
18/03/2020 (Wed)KendalStricklandQueen Katherine School Map
19/03/2020 (Thu)AmblesideKirkby StephenLake School Map

Export

Export Fixtures table(s) to a CSV file: