Tables

Please select the tables you wish to view:

To see results broken down by team, take a look at the Clubs pages.

1st Division - 2019/2020

TeamPWDLGamesAgstPtsRlly
Branthwaite11110019272192501
Kirkby Stephen8503123691231399
Ambleside10316113127113825
Kendal850311181111871
St Lukes7421107611071391
Branthwaite A101187616476396
Strickland1010946194462234

2nd Division - 2019/2020

TeamPWDLGamesAgstPtsRlly
Bowness9801162541621366
Branthwaite B10802147931473170
Sedbergh8602119731193194
Heversham112361131511133491
Branthwaite C102171001401001253
St Lukes A1032599141991625
Strickland A810752140522315

3rd Division - 2019/2020

TeamPWDLGamesAgstPtsRlly
Heversham A10712152881521373
Bowness A9612140761402199
Kendal A760112048120414
Ingleton104061141261142157
Ambleside A832392100921670
Heversham B5104427842425
Bowness B900936180361065

Export

Export Tables table(s) to a CSV file: