Close

Tables

Please select the tables you wish to view:

To see results broken down by team, take a look at the Clubs pages.

1st Division - 2021/2022

TeamPWDLGamesAgstPtsRlly
Kirkby Stephen121200248402484414
Branthwaite12100222266222341
Kendal11605156108156635
Ambleside12606125163125354
Branthwaite A11506112152112818
St Lukes1211106322563528
Bowness1201115823058909

2nd Division - 2021/2022

TeamPWDLGamesAgstPtsRlly
Branthwaite B121200253352533908
Strickland12100221573215905
Heversham127051501381501839
Kendal A12417115173115744
St Lukes A123271101781102350
Branthwaite C1232796192963015
Bowness A12011169219691525

3rd Division - 2021/2022

TeamPWDLGamesAgstPtsRlly
Ingleton101000191491911899
Heversham A10802175651752305
Strickland A10604146941462644
Ambleside A103169214892657
Heversham B102086018060916
Bowness B100195618456628

Export

Export Tables table(s) to a CSV file: