Tables

Please select the tables you wish to view:

To see results broken down by team, take a look at the Clubs pages.

1st Division - 2018/2019

TeamPWDLGamesAgstPtsRlly
Branthwaite141400274622741463
Kirkby Stephen141202238982383714
Kendal14914217119217887
Ambleside14626167169167749
St Lukes *14635192144156503
Branthwaite A1440101292071291547
Bowness *14201287249751464
Heversham1400144029640573

* Penalty Points Deducted  

2nd Division - 2018/2019

TeamPWDLGamesAgstPtsRlly
Strickland10910187531874300
Branthwaite B10622148921481289
St Lukes A104241171231171329
Grange940596120962453
Bowness A92077414274391
Ambleside A801750142501075

3rd Division - 2018/2019

TeamPWDLGamesAgstPtsRlly
Sedbergh121002214742143715
Strickland A128041881001883236
Branthwaite C11902165991651709
Ingleton126061521361522073
Heversham A12507127161127958
Bowness B113081001641001017
Heversham B1200123825038539

Export

Export Tables table(s) to a CSV file: