Tables

Please select the tables you wish to view:

To see results broken down by team, take a look at the Clubs pages.

1st Division - 2019/2020

TeamPWDLGamesAgstPtsRlly
St Lukes3120413141448
Branthwaite22003711370
Ambleside31113735370
Kendal2101252325409
Branthwaite A301225472512
Kirkby Stephen110017717445
Strickland2002103810375

2nd Division - 2019/2020

TeamPWDLGamesAgstPtsRlly
Sedbergh33005913591436
Branthwaite B33004824481407
Branthwaite C4103425442818
Bowness2101301830883
Heversham3102264626773
Strickland A31022250221110
St Lukes A2002133513335

3rd Division - 2019/2020

TeamPWDLGamesAgstPtsRlly
Heversham A5500912991938
Bowness A43016234621320
Kendal A3300561656414
Ingleton41033858381292
Ambleside A4103385838398
Heversham B31022943290
Bowness B5005229822706

Export

Export Tables table(s) to a CSV file: