Tables

Please select the tables you wish to view:

To see results broken down by team, take a look at the Clubs pages.

1st Division - 2019/2020

TeamPWDLGamesAgstPtsRlly
Branthwaite880014547145501
Ambleside9315107109107825
Kendal750210266102871
St Lukes64209747971391
Kirkby Stephen63037965791399
Branthwaite A80175613656396
Strickland810738154382234

2nd Division - 2019/2020

TeamPWDLGamesAgstPtsRlly
Branthwaite B7700113551132321
Bowness54018832881366
Sedbergh54017842782260
Branthwaite C81077311973818
Heversham72147197712626
St Lukes A721468100681625
Strickland A51043783371927

3rd Division - 2019/2020

TeamPWDLGamesAgstPtsRlly
Heversham A10712152881521373
Kendal A760112048120414
Bowness A8512119731192199
Ambleside A832392100921670
Ingleton830590102902157
Heversham B5104427842425
Bowness B800833159331065

Export

Export Tables table(s) to a CSV file: